39, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,000+42.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+33.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+41.3%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1