25, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+151.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+66.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1