Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NICHOLLS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4JN
← Back to All Properties