139, QUEEN VICTORIA ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1