Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTMINSTER WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9JA
← Back to All Properties