Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BARNES AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.7%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+339.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8ST
← Back to All Properties