48, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+84.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+125.1%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+53.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1