Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, WEST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+39.3%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JH
← Back to All Properties