Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STUART STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+96.4%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+34.4%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1HN
← Back to All Properties