Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+89.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+16.2%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 9 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SW
← Back to All Properties