Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+57.1%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+159.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties