Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, DUCK LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2EQ
← Back to All Properties