Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRANSGORE AVENUE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+0.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BJ
← Back to All Properties