Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LIDIARD GARDENS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+27.0%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9LE
← Back to All Properties