Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEAFIELD COPSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+127.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YX
← Back to All Properties