Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, CHEVERAL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+157.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3ER
← Back to All Properties