Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 39, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-7.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-7.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 25 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties