APARTMENT 104, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£18,394 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500+16.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,394 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,106
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1