Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BURY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+122.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5SD
← Back to All Properties