2, WESTFIELD ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+5.3%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+276.4%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1