Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOLL BAR HOUSES, WORKINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA14 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,500
+32.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4PB
← Back to All Properties