Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MAYFIELD GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,000
+48.2%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JB
← Back to All Properties