18, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+19.1%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+12.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995+63.8%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1