Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WAINCLIFFE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+124.2%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8ET
← Back to All Properties