Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+29.7%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+79.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7FF
← Back to All Properties