Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-5.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HS
← Back to All Properties