Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
-7.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+37.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties