Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHGATE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
-5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-1.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PN
← Back to All Properties