Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GRANTHAM COURT, 10, QUEENS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+80.9%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+43.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8BB
← Back to All Properties