78A, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£328,000+5.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+40.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-56.0%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£279,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1