Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£139,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+128.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£139,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties