Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, JACKSON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+52.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5AA
← Back to All Properties