Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+57.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+139.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties