Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURANO GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-3.8%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+117.6%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7TJ
← Back to All Properties