Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+21.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
-8.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+29.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+104.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties