12, YORK STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+167.9%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+26.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1