14, BITTAMS LANE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+54.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+108.3%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1