Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+16.0%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+39.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EZ
← Back to All Properties