Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROTHESAY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,250
+16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+30.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,200
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0RE
← Back to All Properties