Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,500
+24.2%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties