Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CAVENDISH CRESCENT, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£511,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£105,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£511,500
+26.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£105,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£406,100
+17.4%
Sold on 20 November 2010
Terraced
+£60,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 3JW
← Back to All Properties