29, MALTON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+29.5%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,500
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1