Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DENBIGH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+81.8%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+133.1%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HS
← Back to All Properties