7, RAYLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+120.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950+34.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1