Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WYCOMBE VIEW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+45.9%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DN
← Back to All Properties