Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BW
← Back to All Properties