41, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,682
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.9%
Price Change
+£254,182 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£391,682+184.9%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£254,182 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+100.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,600
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1