Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+55.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties