3, CROFTERS BANK, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+140.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1