Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 223, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,857 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+11.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,857 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,143
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EF
← Back to All Properties